Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SALK ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,500
-5.4%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 10 October 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 20 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7RL
← Back to All Properties