Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BLENHEIM DRIVE, PRESCOT, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L34 1PN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£240,000
+4.3%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+9.0%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£211,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,000
+96.3%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 30 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L34 1PN
← Back to All Properties