Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SHAFTESBURY ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 5SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+72.8%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+12.0%
Sold on 6 October 2014
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+84.0%
Sold on 5 January 2011
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 17 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 5SZ
← Back to All Properties