Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, THIRLMERE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6UJ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+22.1%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£195,000
+40.3%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£139,000
+6.9%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,995
+62.5%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+63.4%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950
+3.6%
Sold on 11 April 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 31 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6UJ
← Back to All Properties