Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2C, KENNEDY CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 5NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.0%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+95.0%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 5NZ
← Back to All Properties