Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, THE PENTLANDS, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£396,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£146,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£396,000
+58.4%
Sold on 1 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£146,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+173.2%
Sold on 30 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£158,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7PB
← Back to All Properties