Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GATESMEAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£730,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£320,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£730,000
+78.0%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£320,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000
+169.7%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£258,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 18 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1SN
← Back to All Properties