Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WIDDOWSON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+36.7%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+13.3%
Sold on 14 November 2016
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,995
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3SY
← Back to All Properties