Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15A, WEST BEECH AVENUE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS11 8AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+13.9%
Sold on 21 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,000
+6.2%
Sold on 12 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 14 December 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS11 8AJ
← Back to All Properties