Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, ASH COURT, THORPE GREEN, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS3 9FA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+4.1%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£123,000
+50.0%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,000
+24.2%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000
+57.1%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+47.4%
Sold on 1 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 7 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 9FA
← Back to All Properties