25, NAVIGATION WHARF, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 4DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.9%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£243,500+102.9%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+62.3%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 23 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1