Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LEE CLOSE, PRESCOT, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
L35 0QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,000
+51.5%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 16 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L35 0QT
← Back to All Properties