Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, WARD COURT, 65, SEA FRONT, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£166,000
+8.9%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 14 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0AL
← Back to All Properties