101, MALT DRIVE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE14 0ST

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£170,000+15.6%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000+145.0%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+15.5%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 24 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1