15, CUMBERLAND AVENUE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU2 9RQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£497,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.6%
Price Change
+£263,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£497,500+112.6%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£263,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,000+43.6%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000+3.2%
Sold on 6 August 2001
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1