Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ASHBY ROAD, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9QG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+15.6%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000
+66.7%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,000
+9.7%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+53.5%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+23.9%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9QG
← Back to All Properties