46, EARLS COURT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B17 9AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£335,000+24.8%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,500+30.6%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,550
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
Sale #1