Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, CLACTON ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO16 8PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£87,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+48.6%
Sold on 26 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£87,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 1 August 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO16 8PU
← Back to All Properties