Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
15 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£21,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,950
+14.4%
Sold on 15 February 2017
Terraced
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500
+98.1%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
+£73,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+66.6%
Sold on 13 June 2002
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1JJ
← Back to All Properties