8, BELLEVUE ROAD, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO31 7HL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+27.5%
Sold on 21 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£251,000+113.6%
Sold on 1 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+161.4%
Sold on 11 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1