Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LAVENDER HOUSE, ERIDGE ROAD, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 2SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£859,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£349,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£859,000
+68.4%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Detached
+£349,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£510,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 September 2022
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£510,000
Sold on 22 September 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 2SS
← Back to All Properties