Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, UPPER LODGE LANE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£685,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.5%
Price Change
+£402,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£685,000
+142.5%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Detached
+£402,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,500
Sold on 7 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7AS
← Back to All Properties