Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HODGSON CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,995
Last Sold Price
27 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£314,995
+1.6%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+29.2%
Sold on 6 December 2000
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 30 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8PG
← Back to All Properties