48B, ELDON ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 5JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.9%
Price Change
+£200,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+181.9%
Sold on 3 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950+74.5%
Sold on 5 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1