Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, UNWIN STREET, SHEFFIELD, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S36 6EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
-10.0%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Terraced
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+140.1%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 5 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S36 6EH
← Back to All Properties