Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BROOKE GROVE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3WT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+25.0%
Sold on 17 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000
+34.1%
Sold on 19 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+27.6%
Sold on 23 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 2 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3WT
← Back to All Properties