21, BROOKFIELD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 5WE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.1%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£237,500+181.1%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1