Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BRADGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 8FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,000
+12.6%
Sold on 7 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+176.4%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 8FA
← Back to All Properties