Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, DUNCOMBE STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 3RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,000
-2.5%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+142.1%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Terraced
+£90,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 17 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 3RL
← Back to All Properties