Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HILL RISE, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 6SP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+24.3%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+35.0%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+67.1%
Sold on 19 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 6SP
← Back to All Properties