Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MILL LODGE, WILLOUGHBY ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£22,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,500
+56.4%
Sold on 23 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 6 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9EG
← Back to All Properties