Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, JUBILEE CRESCENT, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP6 8AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+5.1%
Sold on 4 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+10.4%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 7 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP6 8AT
← Back to All Properties