Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
233, SNEYD LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 2LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.4%
Price Change
+£71,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,500
+132.4%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£71,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,995
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 2LR
← Back to All Properties