29, HOMEBRED LANE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR14 6UY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£167,000-4.6%
Sold on 15 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+221.1%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+9.0%
Sold on 29 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1