Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LONG GREY, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 8TB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,950
Last Sold Price
24 September 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£1,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,950
+1.3%
Sold on 24 September 2012
Terraced
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,500
+29.1%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,950
+79.5%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+32.4%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 8TB
← Back to All Properties