Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, HARRINGTON CROFT, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 3RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.8%
Price Change
-£41,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,500
-28.8%
Sold on 15 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,950
Sold on 28 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 3RJ
← Back to All Properties