Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£950,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+247.6%
Price Change
+£676,667 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£950,000
+247.6%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Detached
+£676,667 from previous sale
Sale #2
£273,333
Sold on 8 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4HX
← Back to All Properties