Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CATKIN CLOSE, CHATHAM, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME5 9HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,500
+90.9%
Sold on 18 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+57.1%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 13 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 9HP
← Back to All Properties