Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SANDRINGHAM DRIVE, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 9RJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+51.4%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,500
+13.2%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+65.7%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+92.0%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 30 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 9RJ
← Back to All Properties