Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, EATON ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH48 3HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+16.9%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+28.3%
Sold on 20 January 2011
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+127.3%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 16 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH48 3HE
← Back to All Properties