9, LEAGATE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L10 1NH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£135,000-4.3%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£141,000+4.4%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+45.2%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950+68.4%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,200
Sold on 9 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1