Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LAKEFIELD AVENUE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 6DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,995
Last Sold Price
28 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£89,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£289,995
+45.0%
Sold on 28 September 2016
Terraced
+£89,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+8.7%
Sold on 26 April 2011
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 6DB
← Back to All Properties