Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, SLIPE LANE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,500
+4.7%
Sold on 5 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+195.0%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 1 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6EN
← Back to All Properties