Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
417, RATBY LANE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 2AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£242,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+78.9%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Detached
+£242,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,500
+156.3%
Sold on 18 November 2003
Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 2AQ
← Back to All Properties