Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WOLSELEY ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 3DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,155,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.2%
Price Change
+£659,725 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,155,000
+133.2%
Sold on 24 September 2025
Detached
+£659,725 from previous sale
Sale #2
£495,275
Sold on 23 April 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 3DX
← Back to All Properties