Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, IRONWOOD AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,950
Last Sold Price
6 August 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£21,206 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£224,950
-8.6%
Sold on 6 August 2008
Detached
-£21,206 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,156
Sold on 29 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2JJ
← Back to All Properties