Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CARK ROAD, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD21 3BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£5,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£33,000
+21.1%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,250
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD21 3BT
← Back to All Properties