35, KINGSTON AVENUE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 4BD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+51.5%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500+111.5%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+143.8%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 18 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1