Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HELMSDALE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.3%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+82.3%
Sold on 17 March 2025
Terraced
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+3.8%
Sold on 18 August 2011
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0TA
← Back to All Properties