Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, SPENCER ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 6DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£216,000
+63.0%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+13.7%
Sold on 26 November 2013
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+22.7%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6DG
← Back to All Properties